adaptador LC/UPC MM SIMPLEX Ampliar

Adaptador LC/UPC MM SIMPLEX

Adaptador LC/UPC Multi Mode SIMPLEX

FO-AD-LCU-MM-SX

Varios

Disponibilidad: ¡Disponible!

Artículos disponibles: 22

0,30 € (IVA no incluido)

¡En descuento!

-50%

0,60 €

SM/MM Multi Mode
SX/DX/QX Simplex
Conector 1 LC
Conector 2 UPC