Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM SX 2m Ampliar

Patchcord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM SX 2m

Patch cord SC/APC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 SIMPLEX 3.0mm LSZH 2m

FO-SCA-SCU-SM-SX-2

Varios

Disponibilidad: ¡Disponible!

Artículos disponibles: 20

1,24 € (IVA no incluido)

¡En descuento!

-50%

2,47 €

SM/MM Single Mode
SX/DX/QX Simplex
Conector 1 SC/APC
Conector 2 SC/UPC
Grosor (mm) 3
Longitud cable (m) 2