Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 1m Ampliar

Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 1m

Patchcord SC/UPC - LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm 1m

FO-SCU-LCU-SM-SX-1

Varios

Disponibilidad: ¡Disponible!

Artículos disponibles: 17

1,20 € (IVA no incluido)

¡En descuento!

-50%

2,40 €

SM/MM Single Mode
SX/DX/QX Simplex
Conector 1 SC/UPC
Conector 2 LC/UPC
Grosor (mm) 3
Longitud cable (m) 1