Splitter PLC 1x8 steel box SM 0.9mm 1m SC/APC Ampliar

Splitter PLC 1x8 steel box SM 0.9mm 1m SC/APC

Splitter PLC 1x8 steel box Monomodo 0.9mm 1m SC/APC

FO-PLC-1X8-ST-SCA-1

Varios

Disponibilidad: ¡Disponible!

Artículos disponibles: 38

9,50 € (IVA no incluido)

¡En descuento!

-50%

19,00 €

Temperatura de trabajo -40°C a +85°C
SM/MM Single Mode
Conector 1 SC/APC
Grosor (mm) 0.9
Longitud cable (m) 1
Especificación G657A